Le Squadre

SUPER BABY FEMM. (2007/2008)

SUPER BABY FEMM. (2007/2008)

Lanteri Lucia

Slalom Gigante

SUPER BABY MASCH.(2007/2008)

SUPER BABY MASCH.(2007/2008)

Ghione Valentino

Slalom Gigante

Barnato Edoardo

Slalom Gigante

BABY FEMMINILE (2005/2006)

BABY FEMMINILE (2005/2006)

Lambertini Caterina

Slalom Gigante

Francioli Sofia

Slalom Gigante

Zaccariello Gaia

Slalom Gigante

Madonna Silvia

Slalom Gigante

BABY MASCHILE (2005/2006)

BABY MASCHILE (2005/2006)

Russi Matteo

Slalom Gigante

Leone Francesco

Slalom Gigante

Brondino Alessandro

Slalom Gigante

Barnato

Filippo

CUCCIOLI FEMMINILE (2003/2004)

CUCCIOLI FEMMINILE (2003/2004)

Pagani Elisa

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Russi Sara

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Laurano Silvia

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Pavone Marta

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Riva Linda

Slalom Gigante

Monge Alessandra

Slalom Gigante

Colombo Chiara

Slalom Gigante

CUCCIOLI MASCHILE (2003/2004)

CUCCIOLI MASCHILE (2003/2004)

Pagano Lorenzo

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Ghione Matteo

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Rebaudo Fabio

Slalom Gigante

RAGAZZI FEMMINILE (2001/2002)

RAGAZZI FEMMINILE (2001/2002)

Piana Ilaria

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Senes Maria

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

RAGAZZI MASCHILE (2001/2002)

RAGAZZI MASCHILE (2001/2002)

Ghiglione Matteo

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Bonifacio Filippo

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

ALLIEVI FEMMINILE (1999/2000)

ALLIEVI FEMMINILE (1999/2000)

Laurano Giulia

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Bottini Beatrice

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Lambertini Veronica

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Minori Arianna

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Granito Aurora

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

ALLIEVI MASCHILE (1999/2000)

ALLIEVI MASCHILE (1999/2000)

Pavone Luca

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Brizzi Thomas

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Marafante Francesco

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

De Boni Mathieu

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

GIOVANI FEMMINILE (1992/1998)

GIOVANI FEMMINILE (1992/1998)

Baronetti Carolina

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Calmarini Marta

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Zampino Ilaria

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Guglieri Giulia

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

De Flaviis Cristina

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

GIOVANI MASCHILE (1992/1998)

GIOVANI MASCHILE (1992/1998)

Di Lorenzo Domenico

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Guardone Giorgio

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

La Gatta Matteo

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

SENIORES e MASTER FEMM. (1991 E PREC.)

SENIORES e MASTER FEMM. (1991 E PREC.)

Cagnacci Silvia

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Giordano Barbara

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Ricci Manuela

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

SENIORES e MASTER MASCH.(1991 E PREC.)

SENIORES e MASTER MASCH.(1991 E PREC.)

Pagani Emanuele

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Mascheroni Roberto

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Gerboni Franco

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Siracusa Salvatore

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Zampino Giampiero

Slalom Gigante e Speciale

Calmarini Franco

Slalom Gigante e Speciale